ZF parts

  • ZF Axle parts 4474355060 COVER 860129553
ZF Axle parts 4474355060 COVER 860129553

ZF Axle parts 4474355060 COVER 860129553

ZF Axle parts 4474355060 COVER 860129553

ZF Axle parts 4474355060 COVER 860129553


4 805000033 Bolt M8×16 Bolt 26 GB/T5783-2000

5 805000010 Bolt M5×20 Bolt 32

6 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 32

7 803164978 Pipe Clamp 10

8 253101679 Left Protect Tube 1

9 253101678 Right Protect Tube 1

10 253102394 Mounting plate Bracket 1

 

 

1 253102538 REAR CHASSIS 1

2 805000018 Bolt M8×20) Elbow 8

3 805300010 Washer 8 Washer 16

4 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 16

5 253400045 Left Cover 1

6 253102595 RIGHT COVER 1

7 253400006 RIGHT BATTERY BOX COVER 1

8 253400007 BACK LIGHT BOX 1

10 252101316 Adjusting Shim 4

11 252200484 Fixing Rod 1

12 252200266 elastic pin pin 2

13 805601628 B45×120 pin 2 GB/T882-1986

14 805002112 bolt M36×3×240 bolt 6 GB/T 5785-2000

15 805300077 36 Washer 6

16 805300047 36 Washer 6

17 252200320 Tow pin Pin 1

18 253101860 Counterweight 1

19 253400358 Mounting plate PLATE 1

20 253400047 Solenoid valve mounting plate Plate 1 GB/T882-1986

21 805000713 Bolt M10×45 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000

22 805300014 Washer 10 Washer 5 GB/T93-1987

23 805300017 10 Washer 5 GB/T97.1-2002

24 805000070 Bolt M8X10 Bolt 4

25 253102581 Mounting bracket PLATE 1

26 253101588 PLATE 1

27 805000017 bolt M8×25 bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000

28 805200045 Nut 8 Nut 2 GB/T 6170-2000

29 805200048 Nut M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000

30 252400314 LADDER 2

31 805000026 Bolt M16×45 Bolt 6 GB/T 5783-2000

32 805300011 16 Washer 6 GB/T 93-1987

33 805300013 16 Washer 6 GB/T 97.1-2002

34 252200321 BACK ARMREST 2

1 253101357 Boom 1

2 253101498 Rod 1

3 253101126 Rocker 1

4 805000013 Bolt M16×35 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000

5 805301286 16 Washer 8 GB/T93-1987

6 253102301 SHIM 8

7 253100708 Bushing 4

8 801102815 Seal Dust 8 KPU10011580

9 252200176 Shim 15

10 253102442 Bucket pin Pin 2

11 252200174 O-ring "O" Ring 8

12 253102444 Rocker lever pin Pin 1

13 253102445 Cylinder rocker pin Pin 1

14 253102446 Rocker pin Pin 1

15 269900195 Adjusting Shim 4

16 253100717 Bushing 2

17 253102448 Boom cylinder pin Pin 2

18 253100720 Bushing 2

19 252100625 Lift limit device Boom Limited Device 1

20 801102816 Seal Dust 2 KBD13015595

21 253100721 Bushing 2

22 801102817 Seal Dust 12 KPU11013010

23 801100336 Grease Nipple 10 JB/T7940.1-1995 M10X1 Grease Nipple 10

24 253100790 Bushing 1

25 801102818 Seal Dust 4 KPU12014010

26 803163961 joint body 6 Pipe Connection 1 GB/T5631.2-1985

27 805200165 6 Nut 1 GB/T5649-1985

28 805301409 Composite hard gasket 10 Washer 1 Q/SC1294-2000

29 803193960 Joint body 6 Joint 1 GB5625.2-85

30 803604578 line card φ10 ply-yarn drill φ10 1

31 805000033 Bolt M8×16 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000

32 805301283 8 Lock washer 1 GB/T93-1987

33 805301353 8 Washer 1 GB/T97.1-2002

34 253100793 Oil cylinder rocker pin oil pipe Hose 1

35 253100829 Shim 6

36 253100830 Shim 6

37 253102449 Tie rod-bucket pin Pin 1

 

 

 

1 253101082 Front Chassis 1

2 253100187 Front Cover 1

3 805000033 Bolt M8×16 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000

4 805300010 Washer 8 Washer 4

5 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 4

6 253102439 Pin 1 of tipping cylinder frame

7 805000022 Bolt M16X25 Bolt 9 GB/T5783-2000

8 805300011 Washer 16 Washer 17 GB/T 93-1987

9 253102301 SHIM 9

10 253100829 Shim 4

11 253102846 Boom-front frame pin Pin 2

12 253100830 Shim 8

13 253102441 Boom cylinder-front frame pin Pin 2

14 251600109 Upper Articulation Pin 1

15 251600106 Shaft Bushing 1

16 251600101 Shaft Bushing 1

17 252200269 Upper pin bearing cap Bearing 1

18 252200270 Adjusting Shim 8

19 252200271 Adjusting Shim 8

20 805000040 Bolt M16×60 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000

21 800511332 Bearing 32220 Bearing 4 GB/T297-1994

22 803164072 Seal ring B120×150×12D Seal 2 GB9877.1-88

23 251600100 Pin bottom cover Cover 1

24 251600107 Bolt 4

25 251600108 Washer 4

26 252200322 Lower Articulation Pin 1

27 252200273 Cover 1

28 805000700 Bolt M16X120 Bolt 8 GB/T5782-2000

29 252200272 Lower pin and lower cover Bearing Cap 1

30 803164083 SEAL RING B100×125×12 SEAL RING 2

31 253100873 Lubrichtion Pipeline of The Front Chassis System 1

32 253100188 Steering pin Pin 4

33 801100336 Grease Nipple 2 JB/T7940.1-1995 M10X1 Grease Nipple 2

34 252101316 Adjusting Shim 2

35 805000852 Bolt M20×40 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000

36 805300023 Washer 20 Washer 20 1 GB/T93-1987

37 250 400 150 WASHER 1

1 253100968 Oil Pipe 2

2 253100963 Oil Pipe 1

3 253100966 Oil Pipe 2

4 253101374 Oil Pipe 1

5 803604578 line card φ10 ply-yarn drill φ10 26

6 805000033 Bolt M8×16 Bolt 16 GB/T5783-2000

7 805301283 8 Lock washer 16 GB/T93-1987

8 805301353 8 Washer 16 GB/T97.1-2002

9 801100336 Grease Nipple M10X1 Grease Nipple 5 JB/T7940.1-1995

10 803163960 Joint body 6 Pipe Connection 8 GB/T5625.2-2008

11 803163961 joint body 6 Pipe Connection 8 GB/T5631.2-1985

12 805200165 Lock nut 6 Nut 8 GB/T5649-1985

13 805300037 Washer 10 Washer 8 JB/T982-1977


Part numberDescription
113B0251Oil seal
207B0066Snap ring
323B0046Tap roller brg
441A0076inner gear
570A0074planetary carrier
604B0049screw
706B0006washer
841A0077sun gear
907B0049snap ring
1020A2273gasket
1120B0042roller neddle
1220B0037steel ball
1360A0288planetary carrier shaft
1441A0078planetary gear
1512B0365O ring
1623B0045Tap roller brg
1762A0058Half shaft



在线客服系统