ZF parts

  • ZF Axle part 4472336286 bolt 800K 860122921
ZF Axle part 4472336286 bolt 800K 860122921

ZF Axle part 4472336286 bolt 800K 860122921

ZF Axle part 4472336286 bolt 800K 860122921

ZF Axle part 4472336286 bolt 800K 860122921

2 252500317 Pin 8

3 252500316 Cotter 8

4 252500309 Left gear 1

5 252500310 Right gear 1

6 252500315 Bolt 2

7 252500313 Nut 14

8 252500311 Gear cover 8

9 252500318 Gear seat 6

10 252500314 Bolt 12

11 252500312 Washer 12

1 253101617 Exhaust System 1

2 252300443 Joint 1

3 252200447 Hose 1

4 253100877 Hose 1

5 801902705 Clamp 5 QC/T619-1999

6 253100878 Hose 1

7 253100879 Hose 1

8 252200448 Hose 3

9 801902715 Hose Clamp B52-76 Hose Clamp 8 QC/T619-1999 QC/T619-1999

10 800104090 Water Radiator 1

11 252100349 Hose 1

12 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 1 GB/T97.1-2002

13 805000020 Bolt M8×30 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

14 805300010 Washer 8 Washer 7 GB/T93-1987

15 803166608 CLAMP 1

16 805200045 Nut 8 Nut 7 GB/T 6170-2000 GB/T6170-2000

17 800107944 Engine 1

18 253100880 Hose 1

19 801902709 Hose clamp B25-38 CLAMP 2 QC/T619-1999 QC/T619-1999

20 253100937 Hose 1

21 253101016 Bracket 1

22 253100882 U-bolt Bolt 1

23 253101017 U-bolt Bolt 2

24 253101839 3/8-16UNC Bolt 6

25 800105323 Fan assembly Fan 1

26 805300017 10 Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002 GB/T97.1-2002

27 253101719 Fuel Tank 1

28 805000040 Bolt M16×60 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

29 805300011 16 Washer 10 GB/T 93-1987 GB/T93-1987

30 805300013 16 Washer 10 GB/T 97.1-2002 GB/T97.1-2002

31 805200211 Nut M16 NUT 10 GB/T6182-2010 GB/T6182-2000

32 253101585 Mounting plate Bracket 1

33 805000714 Bolt M10×20 Blot 37 GB/T5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

34 805300014 Washer 10 Washer 64 GB/T93-1987 GB/T93-1987

35 253101586 Guard Pole 1

36 805000378 bolt M20×55 bolt 12 GB/T 5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

37 805300023 Washer 20 Washer 20 12 GB/T93-1987 GB/T93-1987

38 803164298 Right-angle combination joint Joint 3

39 803164299 Joint 2 GE15LM14×1.5EDOMD

40 253100931 Hose 1

41 253100933 Oil return pipe Hose 1

42 803164300 Joint 1

43 253100935 Fuel pipe Hose 1

44 253101413 Filler pipe dipstick assembly Pipe 1

45 252500261 Washer 1

46 252500260 Joint 1

47 252500234 Plate 1

48 252500233 Rubber shim 2

49 252500235 Spacer 2

50 805000649 Bolt M16×90 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000 GB/T5782-2000

51 800105054 Fuel filter oil-water separator Filter 1

52 803164282 Joint 2

53 805000062 Bolt M10×35 Bolt 6 GB/T 5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

55 253101018 Bracket 1

56 253101019 Hose 1

57 253101020 Hose 1

58 253100940 Cooling Pipeline 1

59 253101043 Cover Plate 1

60 805000029 Bolt M10×40 Bolt M10×40 12 GB/T5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

61 252500228 Bolt 3/8-16UNC Bolt 12

62 253101383 Fitting Jiont 1

63 253300172 Centralized oil and water pipeline Pipeline 1

64 253102426 Guard Pole 1

65 805200048 Nut M10 Nut 1 GB/T6170-2000 GB/T6170-2000

66 805000043 Bolt M10×30 Bolt 1 GB/T 5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

67 805000013 Bolt M16×35 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000 GB/T5783-2000

68 253300487 Bracket 1

69 253300488 Piperack Tank 1

 

 

1 805000048 Bolt M12X35 Bolt 7 GB/T5783-2000

2 805300018 washer 12 washer 12 7 GB/T93-1987

3 805300020 12 Washer 7 GB/T97.1-2002

4 803269659 Hose B16×2800 Pipe 1 JB/T8406-2008

5 801968904 hose clamp B14-27 CLAMP 4 QC/T619-1999

6 805000017 bolt M8×25 bolt 5 GB/T5783-2000

7 805300010 Washer 8 Washer 5

8 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 5

9 803506252 Air Conditional Assy 1

10 805000525 Bolt M6×20 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000

11 805300029 Washer 6 Washer 6 2 GB/T97.1-2002

12 805300030 Washer 6 Washer 6 2 GB/T93-1987

13 800511391 Insulation hose=1600 Pipe 2 Air conditioning belt

14 801902714 Stainless Steel Shout Hoop 51-70 Clump 2 QC/T619-1999

15 803269658 Hose B16×2500 Pipe 1 JB/T8406-2008

16 800787654 Water valve switch Switch 1 XRD3/8-1

17 253101982 Bracket 1

18 805000013 Bolt M16×35 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000

19 805300011 16 Washer 1 GB/T 93-1987

20 803604568 Wires Support 2

1 801138418 Central Lubrication System 1

2 805000018 Bolt M8×20) Elbow 6

3 803604578 line card φ10 ply-yarn drill φ10 8

4 805000033 Bolt M8×16 Bolt 26 GB/T5783-2000

5 805000010 Bolt M5×20 Bolt 32

6 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 32

7 803164978 Pipe Clamp 10

8 253101679 Left Protect Tube 1

9 253101678 Right Protect Tube 1

10 253102394 Mounting plate Bracket 1

 

 

1 253102538 REAR CHASSIS 1

2 805000018 Bolt M8×20) Elbow 8

3 805300010 Washer 8 Washer 16

4 805300069 Washer 8 Washer 8 16

5 253400045 Left Cover 1

6 253102595 RIGHT COVER 1

7 253400006 RIGHT BATTERY BOX COVER 1

8 253400007 BACK LIGHT BOX 1

10 252101316 Adjusting Shim 4

11 252200484 Fixing Rod 1

12 252200266 elastic pin pin 2

13 805601628 B45×120 pin 2 GB/T882-1986

14 805002112 bolt M36×3×240 bolt 6 GB/T 5785-2000

15 805300077 36 Washer 6

16 805300047 36 Washer 6

17 252200320 Tow pin Pin 1

18 253101860 Counterweight 1

19 253400358 Mounting plate PLATE 1

20 253400047 Solenoid valve mounting plate Plate 1 GB/T882-1986

21 805000713 Bolt M10×45 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000

22 805300014 Washer 10 Washer 5 GB/T93-1987

23 805300017 10 Washer 5 GB/T97.1-2002

24 805000070 Bolt M8X10 Bolt 4

25 253102581 Mounting bracket PLATE 1

26 253101588 PLATE 1

27 805000017 bolt M8×25 bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000

28 805200045 Nut 8 Nut 2 GB/T 6170-2000

29 805200048 Nut M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000

30 252400314 LADDER 2

31 805000026 Bolt M16×45 Bolt 6 GB/T 5783-2000

32 805300011 16 Washer 6 GB/T 93-1987

33 805300013 16 Washer 6 GB/T 97.1-2002

34 252200321 BACK ARMREST 2

1 253101357 Boom 1

2 253101498 Rod 1

3 253101126 Rocker 1

4 805000013 Bolt M16×35 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000

5 805301286 16 Washer 8 GB/T93-1987

6 253102301 SHIM 8

7 253100708 Bushing 4

8 801102815 Seal Dust 8 KPU10011580

9 252200176 Shim 15

10 253102442 Bucket pin Pin 2

11 252200174 O-ring "O" Ring 8

12 253102444 Rocker lever pin Pin 1

13 253102445 Cylinder rocker pin Pin 1

14 253102446 Rocker pin Pin 1

15 269900195 Adjusting Shim 4

16 253100717 Bushing 2

17 253102448 Boom cylinder pin Pin 2

18 253100720 Bushing 2

19 252100625 Lift limit device Boom Limited Device 1

20 801102816 Seal Dust 2 KBD13015595

21 253100721 Bushing 2

22 801102817 Seal Dust 12 KPU11013010

23 801100336 Grease Nipple 10 JB/T7940.1-1995 M10X1 Grease Nipple 10

24 253100790 Bushing 1

25 801102818 Seal Dust 4 KPU12014010

26 803163961 joint body 6 Pipe Connection 1 GB/T5631.2-1985

27 805200165 6 Nut 1 GB/T5649-1985

28 805301409 Composite hard gasket 10 Washer 1 Q/SC1294-2000

29 803193960 Joint body 6 Joint 1 GB5625.2-85

30 803604578 line card φ10 ply-yarn drill φ10 1

31 805000033 Bolt M8×16 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000

32 805301283 8 Lock washer 1 GB/T93-1987

33 805301353 8 Washer 1 GB/T97.1-2002

34 253100793 Oil cylinder rocker pin oil pipe Hose 1


Part numberDescription
113B0251Oil seal
207B0066Snap ring
323B0046Tap roller brg
441A0076inner gear
570A0074planetary carrier
604B0049screw
706B0006washer
841A0077sun gear
907B0049snap ring
1020A2273gasket
1120B0042roller neddle
1220B0037steel ball
1360A0288planetary carrier shaft
1441A0078planetary gear
1512B0365O ring
1623B0045Tap roller brg
1762A0058Half shaft



在线客服系统