SDLG parts

  • SDLG wheel loader Front Axle assembly A507 for LG936L-LG938L
SDLG wheel loader Front Axle assembly A507 for LG936L-LG938L

SDLG wheel loader Front Axle assembly A507 for LG936L-LG938L

  • Part number: A507
  • Used on: LG936L-LG938L

SDLG wheel loader Front Axle assembly A507 for LG936L-LG938L


141100029890962120900247Drive shaft r910992482Multi way valve oil inlet hose
22915001838129010070311Guard boardSupercharger oil pipe assembly 100031966614402756
3412000277111220020Right control box harnessPump wheelP02-3094
441200068714120001969104Speedometer cs905-6Muffler bracket 13023631
541300025004120000860Gasket lgb303-110 * 180 * 1Hose f481cacf080804-900LGB303-110*180*1
640300002134120005582Driving gear yj315l-00005Kingpin sleeve 8135-ma-00032PYJ315LG-008
741100021262562617002266014Socket head screw 9000386282Solenoid valve assembly dxs-13
8411000059000326330041971Diesel oil CH-4 15w/40-18lPiston a = 21 4644 306 517
92825000637128130006571Air conditioning pipe (pressure cold)High pressure oil pipe clamp assembly Ⅱ 1129130-a002 / A
10144024364110000047084Throat hoop jb8870-d240Hose f481caca0804-650
11411000003626829140013711Solenoid oil outlet hose BGuard board916AK.6.4
12411000223320729290036471Seal packagepedal14404240
1341100011000454110000217050Rear frameLeft bench
14290500107224110002106008Front right bracket 13052604SPACER13052604
15411000290300129070008521Connecting seatHose lgb127-00505714572144
16112169654110000186392Rubber hoseAdjusting washer 0630 004 232ZL50F.9.9.1
17292400116114110000509029O-ring 176.07.029.01pin shaft
1841100016454404110000054176Nitrogen chamber assembly t2001600Oil sealing ring zl20-032107
1941100032682224120008529valveWater baffle14649087
20112106174110001654043GB / t5783-m18 * T535Large cavity hose
21412000927300126380000481Bushing - second shaft rear bearing 1701344-1700aBrake caliper
22112197074120001745202Small chamber steel pipe of right turning bucket cylinderBrush holder 129940-77180WZ25.6.2.27
2341200023581044110000186395Ring gear supportIntermediate hose of steering cylinder
2441100037800014110000367120Hexagon screwFrame harness992577
25411000198500611429233Plug 21961-40638Hose lgb124-003195
261121901414405535Hose 20411-22-08tz / 20411-22-08tz * fc687-08 * 1640Oil pan assembly d04296962D04296962
2720609011434110000186492BoltSponge20405583
282919000502117004388Seal 7114-12371Hose txc620422-0661-06227114-12371
29144053024110001674Instrument panel ywz25aCylindrical pin 6 × 12yc24-0612
30411000100711921906004601Instrument panel harnessIntermediate shaft
311440041629420003211Flywheel and ring gear assembly 1640h-1005360aFlat washer b00005641
3241100005551994110001600019Transmission shaft pc52 * 1372Lg956n cab
33411000112117711220296Right front OutriggerSigns and signs
34293300245312810000340021pipe clampSleeve c33bl-7n5656 + A
351121171129330059431Air connection hose 13022480Acceleration control cable adjustment fixing plate 11n-0848013022480
36112165162030800016Hose fh621cacf151508-650Oil pump body 4100qbz-01.03a-006
37411000340100629220020871Throttle motor ym15bBearing pedestal py180-h.1-5
382936002275128010003801hoodIron wood combination box1550*380*175
3953010003084110002900037Sealing strip 925Tubing
401121530411221694Seal packHose f4811cacf181810-2600-pg1340
41219090065014110002549037Air deflector db044P-notice sign for cab door lgb401-c01 / E
42411000190305214403447Evaporator assembly (with filter screen) 28210103Copper gasket 023272
43419000166101329370006881Right front guard c1-3-0801064gear4720882
44ZJ41100003924190001945005Fixed glassIntercooling air inlet pipe
45291000122714110001100271Float 1g311-43250Hose f481ca19281616-530
46404300043829120016681SpongeSeal pack
47411000198404821909003961Half shaft gear pad zl15f-2403051Steel pipePZL15F-A/B-004
48412000333529280008751Hexagon nutSupport plate957018
49411000322000529370017791Bearing bl50-1b-1Filling port
50263700096944190001627012Outer rim 19.50/2.5-25.00-03Right battery box
512936001098129050013901Bolt gb5782-m12 * 110epzn-8.8Direct head m16-m16GB5782-M12*110EpZn-8.8
5240410005514190003437Wind shieldBattery line P60 * 3000
5341100006960234110002244045First shaft gear 7ds180-1701031Seal assembly n59683
5441100025060074041002083Cushion sleeve 412000 6305-3Steel pipe fixing seat
55261300068114110003909012Rubber hoseBolt gb5782-m27 * 380-12.914403724
562903001481128060005671SeatRubber hose
57263300440212060900118Engine harness 3724815-98dLabel pack3214616545-A
582917007429129070000041Hexagon head bolt q150b1040 01112445Lg953n bulldozer
591440738714405298BracketRim bolt-330304ZL30FZHI
602912001533211210984Thermostat 13034185Line: condenser reservoir L12ZG30.0702L4-R085495
61293800327214110000907043Fuel injection pump gear d7100-1111003aO-ring 0634313049D7100-1111003A
62412000725226370005533ScrewClip adhesive lgb320-tb41014661641
63411000298913829290011631Hydraulic tank bodyOutput shaft oil seal seat puller
641440094411219017Hose lgb128-005123Upper cover plate
652812000516111221740Main drive assemblyHinge14400801
66260100021414120002987Throttle sheathRod assembly 1c010-63050
671121262329170113841Support 13053249P-bolt gb5782-m10 * 35epzn-10.9
68112137224110001921135C-type shaft sleeve Q / HL 102121.5-2012 Φ 80 * Φ 95 * 53Retaining ring 07b002707B0027
69291000079413120900249SpringPressure sensor22982103
70112172844110000129400Damping padEngine right supportZL30F.12.6-1
712936001896111218101Valve core assemblyWelding of control platform14506950
72112133014110001026059Cover plateUpper cover plate
73260100089824110001592097Bolt GB / t70-85Fuel filter inlet hose3214554022–C
7441100033770564110001005423P-platenRubber sheet
75411000055607629330079381Half shaft bevel gear z = 20 zl10.6.1-23Door sliding window assembly
76112138124110003132002Fixed seat ILeft counterweightWZ25.7.1.1-11
772917002365129350009651Ball end capBrake shoe dz901494460003
78411000322631029280010561Left pilot valve ydvh1-051-lConnector
7971000009854015000141Water pipe of washing potHose f481cace2816-1710
8041100000810544110002975308Cylinder assembly 24a141590Hose f372caca151510-3100-pg450
81ZJ411000105004314402464bushingFlywheel housing 1000335688
822928001834126180004402Door set ball c1-3-0801008Rubber hose f4811caca08105-1400
834110000555277ZJ4011010254Six point screw socketSteel wire retaining ring for hole q/hl 102123-2010 d110/ Φ 121 × Φ 3.521462640
841122290529330062101BRAKE CALIPERHose lgb165-00650016045930
8520809000074110001669004Screw q1841265tf36Direct head lgb120-01814
86261300069714120002637Radio tk-b50dradiator assy 
8741900030214120001508Spring seatBevel gearZL30F.5.1-12
8841200073457300000093Hose f372caca181510-3100-pg750Washer 129900-49560129900-49560
891440380729130016731T-jointHose lgb129-0100989411-96110
9041100000811264120009115187Casting left counterweightScrew gb70.1-m6*80epzn-10.9
91411000012700829370019982Cylinder head cover bolt d04-136-30b + AFront axle left oil pipeD04-136-30B+A
921440504315038213Right rear clipOil pan package
9341100018670384110000047067Afterburner pump (without respirator) lg22-jlb-cInjector assembly 615608030561560080305
9441100010031294110001475067Vent pipe 1014061-a002 / AGuide sleeve (low noise head) t2001702-1
9541100005092994110001903046Fork assembly 1e275-5605-0Sealing ring (A14 * 20) 0634801151P4WG200-261
961121607029380018801Locating pinPipe joint 13053086
972613000233129360028011Flat washer h 2308-13x24x3-znal-a 3701624-30dScrew m8*2007320408383701624-30D
98112133521690100136Left bracket welding part ly-lg936l-3b-37-020Clip14882513
99404100271614405935Hose lgb128-210105Lock nut1146-06890
10041100036570304110001824Gear 4644 351 010Worm gear box



在线客服系统